RESULTS ARCHIVE                     CCF HOME PAGE
CCF JUNIOR RAPID PLAY
English Chess Championships Qualifier
Sunday 27 January 2013

No Name				Grading Info Yr School				Tot. 1    2    3    4    5    6    7   Qual? 
1  WADUD, Arif			911420J 580  08 Graveney High			21  22:W 10:W 15:W 12:W  6:W  4:W  5:W  Q
2  ITO-ARAMENDIA, Alejandro	910681K 562  05 Park Hill Juniors		19  45:W 37:W 11:W 13:L  9:W 16:W 10:W  Q
3  BLYTH, Daniel		910150A 567  05 Caterham Prep			19  47:W 24:W 12:L 56:W 17:W  8:W  4:W  Q
4  ZUEV, Maxim			             04 Sheen Mount Primary		17  52:W 23:W 13:W  5:W 15:W  1:L  3:L  Q
5  WADUD, Shareef A		911421L 570  05 Furzedown Primary		17  51:W 21:W  8:W  4:L 12:W  7:W  1:L  Q
6  MCKENZIE, Blake		910922F 567  09 Trinity				17  29:W 18:W 17:W  9:W  1:L 10:L 14:W  Q
7  BAKER, Tim			910084C 552  06 Royal Russell Prep		17  35:W 28:W  9:L 22:W 11:W  5:L 19:W  Q
8  NAYAK, Aurideep		911008C 551  05 Park Hill Juniors		17  55:W 20:W  5:L 28:W 24:W  3:L 16:W  Q
9  PHILLIPS, Adam		911105A 530  06 Gresham Primary			17  44:W 40:W  7:W  6:L  2:L 33:W 24:W  Q
10 WELLS, Dominic		911461A 525  05 Caterham Prep			17  48:W  1:L 29:W 19:W 13:W  6:W  2:L  Q
11 RICHMOND, Sebastian		911176B 531  08 Shirley High			17  42:W 16:W  2:L 33:W  7:L 25:W 15:W  Q
12 WONG, Cheuk Nam		911487H 536  03 Banstead Juniors		16  36:W 38:W  3:W  1:L  5:L 35:W 13:D  Q
13 CHIDIPOTHU, Nikhil		910265G 553  04 Park Hill Juniors		16  30:W 27:W  4:L  2:W 10:L 18:W 12:D  Q
14 KUC, David			910786B 481  05 Laleham Lea RC Prep		16  16:L 42:D 43:W 23:W 21:W 17:W  6:L  Q
15 NAGARATNAM, Saijeyan		910995L 551  05 Garfield Primary		15  31:W 25:W  1:L 18:W  4:L 36:W 11:L  Q
16 TISHLER, Samzi		             04 North West London Jewish Day	15  14:W 11:L 25:W 21:W 34:W  2:L  8:L  Q
17 NAMIREDDY, Srikar		911002B 531  05 Park Hill Juniors		15  32:W 26:W  6:L 27:W  3:L 14:L 34:W  Q
18 COXON, Matthew		910321B 515  05 Dundonald Primary		15  54:W  6:L 32:W 15:L 31:W 13:L 35:W  Q
19 RENNIE-CARTER, Hamish	             06 Fairlawn Primary		15  27:L 30:W 53:W 10:L 29:W 26:W  7:L  Q
20 MUNOZ, Ruben			             04 St Mary's RC Primary		15  56:W  8:L 21:L 52:W 37:W 24:D 23:D  Q
21 FREEMAN, Michael		910484H 522  06 Smitham Primary			15  33:W  5:L 20:W 16:L 14:L 45:W 36:W  Q
22 BOODHOO, Neron		910160D 458  02 Cumnor House Prep		15   1:L 48:W 40:W  7:L 26:D 34:D 33:W  Q
23 JAWAID, Jahan		910695K 541  05 Garfield Primary		15  34:D  4:L 49:W 14:L 42:W 37:W 20:D  Q
24 POVEY, Humphrey		911118K 524  03 Homefield Prep			14  49:W  3:L 35:W 26:W  8:L 20:D  9:L  -
25 WATMOUGH, Jack		911450G 470  03 Byron Primary			14  43:W 15:L 16:L 44:W 41:W 11:L 31:D  -
26 QIU, Vincent			             06 Royal Russell Prep		14  39:W 17:L 52:W 24:L 22:D 19:L 46:W  -
27 CARMONA, Ellen		910214A 498  05 St David's Prep			14  19:W 13:L 38:W 17:L 36:L 41:D 42:W  Q
28 BOODHOO, Dylan		910158F 470  05 Cumnor House Prep		14  50:W  7:L 41:W  8:L 33:L 40:D 44:W  -
29 AHMED, Mostafa		             04 West Wimbledon Primary		14   6:L 54:W 10:L 48:W 19:L 43:D 41:W  -
30 ARWAS, Sam			             04 Wimbledon Park Primary		14  13:L 19:L 55:W 54:W 43:L 50:W 45:D  -
31 BOODHOO, Rhyanna		             06 Cumnor House School for Girls	14  15:L 43:L 50:W 38:W 18:L 39:W 25:D  Q
32 GALLAGHER, Asa		             01 Dundonald Primary		14  17:L 46:W 18:L 37:L 52:D 49:W 43:W  Q
33 LOCKE, Max			             05 Dundonald Primary		13  21:L 51:W 37:W 11:L 28:W  9:L 22:L  -
34 COONEY NUTLEY, Kieran	             06 St Mary's RC Primary		13  23:D 56:L 47:W 42:W 16:L 22:D 17:L  -
35 BECK, Peter			             05 St David's College		13   7:L 50:W 24:L 43:W 40:W 12:L 18:L  -
36 GALLAGHER, Fiachra		             06 Dundonald Primary		13  12:L 39:W 56:L 53:W 27:W 15:L 21:L  -
37 AMUSA, Adebusola		910044B 511  06 Old Palace			13  41:W  2:L 33:L 32:W 20:L 23:L 48:W  -
38 ODEDRA, Leeya		             05 West Wimbledon Primary		13  53:W 12:L 27:L 31:L 46:L 55:W 52:W  Q
39 KULKANI, Amogh		910792H 500  04 Park Hill Juniors		13  26:L 36:L 44:L 47:W 55:W 31:L 40:W  -
40 SANKARAN, Annuj		             05 West Wimbledon Primary		12  46:W  9:L 22:L 45:W 35:L 28:D 39:L  -
41 NAPIER, Lyra			             04 Gordonbrock Primary		12  37:L 45:W 28:L 55:W 25:L 27:D 29:L  Q
42 HEWAMANA, Geemini		             05 West Wimbledon Primary		12  11:L 14:D 51:W 34:L 23:L 52:W 27:L  -
43 ZUEV, Stepan			             01 Sheen Mount Primary		12  25:L 31:W 14:L 35:L 30:W 29:D 32:L  -
44 IMYKSHENOVA, Alina		             05 West Wimbledon Primary		12   9:L 52:L 39:W 25:L 53:W 46:D 28:L  -
45 AMUSA, Adedamola		             04 Elmhurst Prep for Boys		12   2:L 41:L 54:W 40:L 48:W 21:L 30:D  -
46 ANTHONY, Albert		910053C 493  04 William Tyndale Primary		12  40:L 32:L 48:L 49:W 38:W 44:D 26:L  -
47 CONRAD, Mollie		910303L 450  03 Byron Primary			12   3:L 49:D 34:L 39:L 51:L  0:W 53:W  Q
48 IMYKSHENOVA, Yana		             05 West Wimbledon Primary		11  10:L 22:L 46:W 29:L 45:L 54:W 37:L  -
49 LANASPRE, Catherine		             02 Old Palace			11  24:L 47:D 23:L 46:L 50:W 32:L 51:D  Q
50 WONG, Wai Kwan		             01 Banstead Infants		11  28:L 35:L 31:L 51:W 49:L 30:L  0:W  Q
51 MAKRAK-SINGH, Milan		910870B 455  02 Cumnor House Prep		11   5:L 33:L 42:L 50:L 47:W 53:D 49:D  -
52 CHARLES, Harry		910250E 469  06 Elmhurst Prep for Boys		10   4:L 44:W 26:L 20:L 32:D 42:L 38:L  -
53 ANTHONY, Arlo		910054E 504  02 William Tyndale Primary		10  38:L 55:W 19:L 36:L 44:L 51:D 47:L  -
54 MAKRAK-SINGH, Nikhil		             01 Cumnor House Prep		10  18:L 29:L 45:L 30:L  0:W 48:L 55:D  -
55 CONRAD, Rosie		             05 Byron Primary			 8   8:L 53:L 30:L 41:L 39:L 38:L 54:D  -
56 JAIN, Aditya			910689D 517  04 Cumnor House Prep		 8  20:L 34:W 36:W  3:L  0:   0:   0:   -
by Swiss Perfect (TM) www.swissperfect.com

RESULTS ARCHIVE                     CCF HOME PAGE