RESULTS ARCHIVE                    CCF HOME PAGE

Rapid Play Congress:  25 April 2011

No Name			Grading Info Club 		Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    PRIZE
1  CUTMORE, David	109256H X186 Wood Green		6     17:W 15:W 24:W  4:W 16:W  5:W  50
2  PORTER, James	273497H A137 Castles		5     14:L 20:W 25:W 17:W 22:W  4:W  50 u170
3  RIZVI, Nasir		142907D B195 CCF		4.5   22:D  8:W 13:W  5:L 11:W 10:W
4  CORK, Dave		146435J X174 Redhill		4     10:W  6:W  5:W  1:L 13:W  2:L
5  SNAPE, Ian		220905G X208 CCF		4      9:W  7:W  4:L  3:W 14:W  1:L
6  CARPENTER, Stephen	144936K L152 Wimbledon		4      0:W  4:L 21:W 13:L 23:W 15:W
7  FENWICK, Hugh	267281K A162 Mushrooms		4     16:W  5:L 11:L 23:W 24:W 17:W
8  JOHNSON, Roland	231659G D162 Brentwood		4     24:L  3:L 29:W 21:W 19:W 13:W
9  PORTER, Sam		247688F B157 Castles		4      5:L 22:L 31:W 30:W 18:W 14:W
10 JACKSON, Paul	162291C A138 CCF		3.5    4:L 18:W 26:W 11:D 12:W  3:L  17 u140=
11 RAMDEWAR, Ishan	245099K D118 South Norwood	3.5   26:W 17:L  7:W 10:D  3:L 16:W  17 u140=
12 MILES, Barry		163954H A121 CCF		3.5   15:L 23:D 27:W 24:W 10:L 22:W  17 u140=
13 IVANOV, Ivaylo	283556D D120 (London Area)	3     19:W 25:W  3:L  6:W  4:L  8:L
14 CUTMORE, Martin	109247K X170 Folkestone		3      2:W 24:L 19:W 22:W  5:L  9:L
15 FISHER, Robert	110624H D157 East Grinstead	3     12:W  1:L 18:W 16:L 27:W  6:L
16 CURTIS, Howard	162292E A130 CCF		3      7:L 21:W 30:W 15:W  1:L 11:L
17 PINK, Joshua		266464B B155 Colwyn Bay		3      1:L 11:W 20:W  2:L 26:W  7:L
18 SHEEKEY, John	146125E L109 CCF		3     27:W 10:L 15:L 28:W  9:L 25:W  17 u110=
19 ZAKOV, Kalofer	276286K D119 (London Area)	3     13:L 31:W 14:L 25:W  8:L 27:W  
20 JOHNSON, Rory	264250F X107 Essex Juniors	3     31:W  2:L 17:L 27:L 29:W 26:W  17 u110=
21 EVERITT, David	110369G X101 St Francis&Hay.Hth	3     29:W 16:L  6:L  8:L 28:W 24:W  17 u110=
22 JOHNSON, Roderick	150211G B156 Brentwood		2.5    3:D  9:W 23:W 14:L  2:L 12:L
23 LEVEY, Steve		277339K A 91 CCF		2.5   30:W 12:D 22:L  7:L  6:L  0:W
24 HOWES, David		145125L A127 CCF		2      8:W 14:W  1:L 12:L  7:L 21:L
25 EKSIOGLU, Baha	285311F S100 Redhill		2     28:W 13:L  2:L 19:L 30:W 18:L
26 ANBUKUMAR, Hajane	273313E C 82 Castles		2     11:L 29:W 10:L 31:W 17:L 20:L
27 WEST, Jamie		257124K D 65 CCF		2     18:L 28:W 12:L 20:W 15:L 19:L  3.50 u80=
28 BRAITHWAITE, Paul	267054K A 26 CCF		2     25:L 27:L  0:W 18:L 21:L 31:W  3.50 u80=
29 FREEMAN, Michael	276124F A 27 CCF		2     21:L 26:L  8:L  0:W 20:L 30:W  3.50 u80=
30 ANBUKUMAR, Maaduri	284879L U    Caterham Prep	1     23:L  0:W 16:L  9:L 25:L 29:L
31 FREEMAN, Jennifer	267237G A 33 CCF		1     20:L 19:L  9:L 26:L  0:W 28:L
32 CROWDY, Stephen	109164F L177 South Norwood	0      6:X  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

RESULTS ARCHIVE                    CCF HOME PAGE

GRADED FRIENDLIES
Rd 4 : Michael Freeman - Adam Phillips
Rd 5 : Adam Phillips 1-0 Jenni Freeman
Rd 6 : Steve Levey 1-0 Adam Phillips