RESULTS ARCHIVE                    CCF HOME PAGE

Rapid Play Congress:  2 October 2010

No Name			Grading Info Club		Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    PRIZE
1  SUMMERSCALE, Aaron	119895G D226 Hackney		6     11:W  4:W 14:W  9:W  2:W  5:W  40 1st
2  SNAPE, Ian		220905G A205 CCF		5     13:W 24:W  7:W  3:W  1:L  6:W  30 2nd
3  SAGYAMAN, Francis W	279552J D182 CCF		4.5   18:W  8:W 20:W  2:L  4:D 15:W
4  MILLWARD, Kevin	115576D A163 Athenaeum		4.5   28:W  1:L 16:W 14:W  3:D 10:W  40 u170
5  CUTMORE, David	109246H X176 Wood Green		4     17:W  9:D 10:D  8:W 13:W  1:L
6  FISHER, Robert	110624H D155 East Grinstead	4      8:L 26:W 25:W 15:W 11:W  2:L
7  GLIDDON, Daniel	187818K A113 CCF		4     25:W 18:W  2:L 13:L 24:W 17:W  40 u150
8  ANDREEV, Peter	258758A A158 Richmond Juniors	4      6:W  3:L 12:W  5:L  9:W 13:W
9  GOODFELLOW, Russell	111388E X145 Tunbridge Wells	3.5   15:W  5:D 19:W  1:L  8:L 20:W
10 CUTMORE, Martin	109247K X176 Folkestone		3.5   24:L 28:W  5:D 21:W 19:W  4:L
11 HOARE, Amy		262210F A161 Horsham		3.5    1:L 12:W 21:D 20:W  6:L 22:W
12 WARNER, Dominic	227804C A131 CCF		3.5   29:W 11:L  8:L 18:W  0:D 19:W
13 JAIN, Radha		252323B A161 Pinner		3      2:L 21:W 26:W  7:W  5:L  8:L
14 COLLINS, Jonathan	186035F S130 Woking		3     22:W 17:W  1:L  4:L 15:L 28:W
15 PINK, Joshua		266464B E170 Colwyn Bay		3      9:L 16:W 24:W  6:L 14:W  3:L
16 RIXON, Tom		117990B X137 Berkhamstead	3     23:W 15:L  4:L 25:W 17:L 24:W
17 JACKSON, Paul	162291C A146 CCF		3      5:L 14:L 29:W 23:W 16:W  7:L
18 BEDWELL, Richard	188134G C154 Tunbridge Wells	3      3:L  7:L 27:W 12:L 26:W 25:W
19 CURTIS, Howard	162292E A132 CCF		2.5   20:D 23:W  9:L 22:W 10:L 12:L
20 OYAMA, Harunobu	275787E A 99 (Cambridgeshire)	2.5   19:D 29:W  3:L 11:L 27:W  9:L  13.50 u110=
21 OYAMA, Akito		273236B X124 Cambridge Juniors	2.5   27:W 13:L 11:D 10:L 22:L 30:W
22 LEVEY, Steve		277339K A 84 CCF		2.5   14:L 27:D 28:W 19:L 21:W 11:L  13.50 u110=
23 EVERITT, David	110369G X100 St Francis & HH	2.5   16:L 19:L 30:W 17:L 28:D 27:W  13.50 u110=
24 CORK, Dave		146435J B153 Redhill		2     10:W  2:L 15:L 26:W  7:L 16:L
25 BERNARDINI, Luca	283456L U    (Kent)		2      7:L 30:W  6:L 16:L  0:W 18:L
26 CHARLES, Greg	241658L B106 (Purley)		1.5   30:W  6:L 13:L 24:L 18:L 29:D
27 COOMBES, Fred	102009C X 75 Wimbledon		1.5   21:L 22:D 18:L 30:W 20:L 23:L
28 BOZTAS, Lana		179055K A141 CCF		1.5    4:L 10:L 22:L 29:W 23:D 14:L
29 BERNARDINI,Francesco	275812L X 89 Kent Junior	1.5   12:L 20:L 17:L 28:L 30:W 26:D
30 BRAITHWAITE, Paul	267054K A 32 CCF		0     26:L 25:L 23:L 27:L 29:L 21:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

RESULTS ARCHIVE                    CCF HOME PAGE