RESULTS ARCHIVE                    CCF HOME PAGE

Rapid Play Congress:  30 August 2010

No Name			Grading Info Club		Total 1   2   3   4   5   6    PRIZE
1  SAGYAMAN, Francis W	279552J D182 CCF		5.5   12:W  3:W 31:W  5:W  2:W  4:D  Winn:60
2  LYDIARD, Robert	242179D E177 Ashtead		5     13:W  9:W 39:W  4:W  1:L  7:W
3  CORK, Dave		146435J B153 Redhill		5     24:W  1:L 32:W 19:W 14:W 16:W  u160:50
4  CUTMORE, Martin	109247K A177 Folkestone		4.5   26:W 16:W 19:W  2:L  8:W  1:D
5  CUTMORE, David	109246H X176 Wood Green		4.5   11:W  8:W  7:W  1:L 10:D 15:W
6  RICHMOND, Jane	111099J C184 Brown Jack		4     21:W 14:W  0:D 29:W  7:L 10:D
7  HALDANE, Robin	111878L X190 Streatham		4     25:W 15:W  5:L 22:W  6:W  2:L
8  MUIR, Martin		270876A E150 Redhill		4     37:W  5:L 33:W 31:W  4:L 24:W
9  CLEGG, Chris		108484H X149 Kingston		4     18:W  2:L 34:W 20:W 15:L 21:W
10 MUIR, Daniel		267117H X131 Redhill		4     15:L 30:W 42:W 18:W  5:D  6:D  u135:25
11 CURTIS, Howard	162292E A132 CCF		4      5:L 33:W 36:W 30:D 29:W 14:D  u135:25
12 BISHOP, Geoffrey	106807G X137 Chislehurst	4      1:L 18:L 37:W 35:W 19:W 20:W
13 PORTER, Sam		247688F D135 Castles		4      2:L 19:L 38:W 27:W 32:W 25:W
14 LYNE, Colin		114701J E176 Camberley		3.5   22:W  6:L 24:W 23:W  3:L 11:D
15 BOURNE, Johnathan	107042D C173 Brown Jack		3.5   10:W  7:L  0:D 39:W  9:W  5:L
16 MURPHY, Conor	267878A X156 Kent Junior	3.5   23:W  4:L 18:D 17:W 30:W  3:L
17 FENTON, William	176090H U 75 (Crawley)		3.5   35:D 43:W 29:L 16:L 39:W 30:W  u120:50
18 OYAMA, Akito		273236B X122 Cambridge Juniors	3.5    9:L 12:W 16:D 10:L 40:W 29:W
19 RUBIO, Andrew	137265J C120 Metropolitan	3     40:W 13:W  4:L  3:L 12:L 34:W
20 HEWITT, David	277715A D 82 Redhill		3     33:L 41:W 40:W  9:L 22:W 12:L  u095:17
21 KANE, Frank		258883D C142 CCF		3      6:L 37:W 30:L 34:W 31:W  9:L
22 HOWES, David		145125L A132 CCF		3     14:L 34:W 35:W  7:L 20:L 32:W
23 EHR, Jennifer	253769C B130 Barnet Knights	3     16:L 32:W 27:W 14:L 25:L 35:W
24 BIRCH, Gordon	106761J L124 Camberley		3      3:L 25:W 14:L 36:W 26:W  8:L
25 JACKSON, Paul	162291C A146 CCF		3      7:L 24:L 41:W 33:W 23:W 13:L
26 CONSTABLE, John	170107B D135 CCF		3      4:L 31:L 28:W 43:W 24:L 33:W
27 LEVEY, Steve		277339K A 84 CCF		3     31:L 36:W 23:L 13:L 42:W 39:W  u095:17
28 KALAIRAJAH, Shyam	258626F C 83 Kent Juniors	3     32:L 29:L 26:L  0:W 37:W 31:W  u095:17
29 CONSTABLE, Chris	186045J B106 CCF		2.5   41:D 28:W 17:W  6:L 11:L 18:L
30 OYAMA, Harunobu	275787E A 99 (Cambridgeshire)	2.5   42:W 10:L 21:W 11:D 16:L 17:L
31 RAMDEWAR, Ishan	245099K D118 South Norwood	2     27:W 26:W  1:L  8:L 21:L 28:L
32 GLIDDON, Daniel	187818K A113 CCF		2     28:W 23:L  3:L 42:W 13:L 22:L
33 YOUNG, Daniel	281202C E112 Wallington		2     20:W 11:L  8:L 25:L 36:W 26:L
34 EHR, Phillip		253735H C101 (Golders Green)	2     43:W 22:L  9:L 21:L 41:W 19:L
35 EVERITT, David	110369G X100 St Francis & H Hth	2     17:D 40:D 22:L 12:L 43:W 23:L
36 EHR, Claire		253755C D 68 Barnet Knights	2     38:W 27:L 11:L 24:L 33:L 43:W
37 DAVIS, Richard	265079E B124 South Norwood	2      8:L 21:L 12:L 38:W 28:L 40:W
38 DOUGREZ-LEWIS, John	245729F B 95 CCF		2     36:L 39:L 13:L 37:L  0:W 42:W
39 WALLIS, David	121037D A119 Worthing		1.5    0:D 38:W  2:L 15:L 17:L 27:L
40 GOODE, Martin	189109B D 87 CCF		1.5   19:L 35:D 20:L 41:W 18:L 37:L
41 COOMBES, Fred	102009C X 75 Wimbledon		1.5   29:D 20:L 25:L 40:L 34:L  0:W
42 BRAITHWAITE, Paul	267054K A 32 CCF		1     30:L  0:W 10:L 32:L 27:L 38:L
43 WEST, Jamie		257124K D 81 CCF		1     34:L 17:L  0:W 26:L 35:L 36:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

RESULTS ARCHIVE                    CCF HOME PAGE