RETURN TO RESULTS ARCHIVE                    RETURN TO CCF HOME PAGE

Blitz (Open): 2nd May 2005

No Name			Grade Club		Total   1   2    3    4    5    6    7  
1  OSBORNE, Marcus	B182  Coulsdon		6.5   17:W  6:W  7:D  5:W  2:W  9:W  3:W  20
2  HALDANE, Robin	A170  Streatham		6     30:W 15:W 20:W  3:W  1:L  4:W  7:W
3  ARCHER-LOCK, Chris	E144  Berkshire		5      9:W 11:W  5:W  2:L  7:W  8:W  1:L   5 u150=
4  MANT, Andrew		A127  Coulsdon		5     22:W  5:L 16:W 27:W 11:W  2:L  9:W   5 u150=
5  GILBERT, Jessie	D183  Coulsdon		5     31:W  4:W  3:L  1:L 27:W 17:W 13:W
6  PARKER, Colin	E123  Worthing		5     13:W  1:L 31:W 12:W  9:L 18:W 10:W   5 u150=
7  SONG, Jinwoo		A139  Kingston		4.5   14:W 25:W  1:D  8:W  3:L 16:W  2:L
8  LOBO, Richard	A119  Petts Wood & Orp	4.5    0:D 24:W 10:W  7:L 20:W  3:L 16:W
9  SHAKERCHI, Talal	A 88  Ashtead		4      3:L 28:W 19:W 10:W  6:W  1:L  4:L   3 u110=
10 GOLDBERG, Nathan	A127  Coulsdon		4     29:W 12:W  8:L  9:L 28:W 14:W  6:L
11 ALLAN, Brian		E108  Coulsdon		4     28:W  3:L 14:W 18:W  4:L 13:L 23:W   3 u110=
12 GALLIANO, Alex	* 28  East Grinstead 	4     19:W 10:L 21:W  6:L 14:L 25:W 17:W   3 u110=/u80=
13 WARNER, Dominic	D 68  Cousldon		4      6:L 17:L 23:W 31:W 19:W 11:W  5:L   3 u110=/u80=
14 GLIDDON, Daniel	C 86  Coulsdon		4      7:L 32:W 11:L 21:W 12:W 10:L 19:W   3 u110=
15 HARE, Alan		D117  Wallington	4     27:W  2:L 17:L 16:L 31:W 28:W 18:W
16 TAYLOR, Matthew	E118  Coulsdon		3.5   24:D 26:W  4:L 15:W 17:W  7:L  8:L
17 BOZTAS, Lana		A 95  Coulsdon		3      1:L 13:W 15:W 20:W 16:L  5:L 12:L
18 WALTON, Stephen	U     Carshalton area	3     21:L 23:W 26:W 11:L 22:W  6:L 15:L
19 ASHWORTH, Steve	U 44  Wallington	3     12:L 29:W  9:L 30:W 13:L 22:W 14:L
20 JACKSON, Paul	A136  Coulsdon		3     23:W 21:W  2:L 17:L  8:L 29:W  0: 
21 CURTIS, Howard	C 97  Coulsdon		3     18:W 20:L 12:L 14:L 29:L 30:W 28:W
22 CONSTABLE, Chris	A 68  Coulsdon		3      4:L 31:L 32:W 25:W 18:L 19:L 29:W
23 SMYTH, Sandy		A 82  Coulsdon		3     20:L 18:L 13:L 32:W 26:W 27:W 11:L
24 ARCHER-LOCK, Adrian	A 65  Berkshire Junior	3     16:D  8:L 30:L 28:L 32:W 31:W 25:D
25 XUEREB, Joe		A100  Coulsdon		2.5   32:W  7:L 27:L 22:L 30:W 12:L 24:D
26 LOBO, Robert		A 60  Petts Wood & Orp	2.5    0:D 16:L 18:L 29:L 23:L 32:W 27:W
27 COOMBES, Fred	A 53  Coulsdon		2     15:L 30:W 25:W  4:L  5:L 23:L 26:L
28 DA SILVA, Tony	U     Coulsdon area	2     11:L  9:L 29:W 24:W 10:L 15:L 21:L
29 PEREZ, George	A 72  Crowborough	2     10:L 19:L 28:L 26:W 21:W 20:L 22:L
30 WALLIS, David	A 91  Worthing		2      2:L 27:L 24:W 19:L 25:L 21:L 31:W
31 KHAN, Qaiyum		D 97  Coulsdon/S Nwood	1      5:L 22:W  6:L 13:L 15:L 24:L 30:L
32 GALLIANO, George	U     East Grinstead	1     25:L 14:L 22:L 23:L 24:L 26:L  0:W

by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

RETURN TO RESULTS ARCHIVE                  RETURN TO CCF HOME PAGE