CHESS HOME    CHESS CLUB HOME    WINTER     SEASON CHECKER    DIARY    RULES        WORLD CUP HOME & RULES
    COULSDON CHESS CLUB - FIXTURE PAGE

 

Latest Upload:  Monday 10th June @ 12300pm                    

       

  

 

PLAYER ACTIVITY - IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER
Shivam AGRAWAL AWAY (Elite: 2 BYE)
Sudersen AIYYAPAN U1500:  Tejas Arjun v Sudersen Aiyyapan
Brian ALLAN U1750:  Brian Allan v Advay Cheriyath
Tejas ARJUN U1500:  Tejas Arjun v Sudersen Aiyyapan
Rahul BABU Elite:  Rahul Babu v Michael Domarkas
Evaldas BALTRUNAS Elite:  Nayan Keats Rastogi v Evaldas Baltrunas
Venerando BERMUDEZ U1750:  Venerando Bermudez v Qaiyum Khan
Lana BOZTAS AWAY (U1750 2 BYE)
Paul BRAITHWAITE U1750:  Frank Gillespie v Paul Braithwaite
Advay CHERIYATH U1750:  Brian Allan v Advay Cheriyath
Michael COLLINS U1500:  Michael Collins v Andrew Shoulders
Matt DARVILLE U2000:  Siddartha Srivastava v Matt Darville
Michael DOMARKAS Elite:  Rahul Babu v Michael Domarkas
Orla DORMAN U2000:  Martin Rosenbach v Orla Dorman
Martin FAULKNER U2000:  Martin Faulkner v Paul Jackson
Nishith GADIRAJU U1750:  Frank Gillespie v Nishith Gadiraju
Frank GILLESPIE U1750:  Frank Gillespie v Nishith Gadiraju
Daniel GLIDDON U1750:  David Howes v Daniel Gliddon
Aditya GUPTA U1750:  Aditya Gupta v Ian Pratley
David J HOWES U1750:  David Howes v Daniel Gliddon
Paul JACKSON U2000:  Martin Faulkner v Paul Jackson
Mukasa (Fred) KADDU AWAY (U2000 2 BYE)
Aishwarya KALAIYALAHAN U1750:  Aishwarya Kalaiyalahan v Sandy Smyth
Qaiyum KHAN U1750:  Venerando Bermudez v Qaiyum Khan
Aahna KILAMBI U1750:  Aahna Kilambi v Dominic Warner
Venkata Ananth Akshay KILAMBI Elite : FILLER v Venkata Kilambi
Arnav KUMAR U2000:  Sachin Kumar v Arnav Kumar
Sachin KUMAR U2000:  Sachin Kumar v Arnav Kumar
Fraser LEES AWAY (Elite: 2 BYE)
Rohit MAHADEVAN U1750:  Oscar Marsden v Rohit Mahadevan
Oscar MARSDEN U1750:  Oscar Marsden v Rohit Mahadevan
Rupert MARSDEN AWAY (Elite: 2 BYE)
Chris MARSHALL U2000:  Anuj Venkatesh v Chris Marshall
Vinod NEHRA U1500:  Garry Wimble v Vinpd Nehra
Vedant PAPNEJA Elite : 2 BYE
Ian PRATLEY U1750:  Aditya Gupta v Ian Pratley
Aarav RAJ U1500:  Philip Rosenbach v Aarav Raj
Nayan Keats RASTOGI Elite:  Nayan Keats Rastogi v Evaldas Baltrunas
Nasir RIZVI AWAY (Elite: 2 BYE)
Martin ROSENBACH U2000:  Martin Rosenbach v Orla Dorman
Philip ROSENBACH U1500:  Philip Rosenbach v Aarav Raj
Andrew SHOULDERS U1500:  Michael Collins v Andrew Shoulders
Mark SMITH Elite:  Mark Smith v Ian Snape
Sandy SMYTH U1750:  Aishwarya Kalaiyalahan v Sandy Smyth
Ian SNAPE Elite:  Mark Smith v Ian Snape
Siddartha SRIVASTAVA U2000:  Siddartha Srivastava v Matt Darville
Mason THORPE U1500:  Mason Thorpe v Tim Warner-Burley
Anuj VENKATESH U2000:  Anuj Venkatesh v Chris Marshall
Dominic WARNER U1750:  Aahna Kilambi v Dominic Warner
Timothy WARNER-BURLEY U1500:  Mason Thorpe v Tim Warner-Burley
Garry WIMBLE U1500:  Garry Wimble v Vinpd Nehra